späť na hlavnú stránku

Krajské rebríčky BATT - priebežné k 25.2.2008

 

Dorast

    CHLAPCI                    
                       
  Meno a Priezvisko  Klub / Oddiel Ročník 7.10.PK   18.11.IPD   16.12.Malz   10.2.V.Maca   Spolu
1 Jančovič Martin Bricon Trnava 1993 100   40   100       240
2 Bojkovský Lukáš ŠKST Karlová Ves 1992 55   55   40   55   205
3 Novota Samuel Malacky           80   100   180
4 Szorád Adrián STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1990     40   40   40   120
5 Drinka René STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1990 80   40           120
6 Križanovič Kristián STK Pezinok 1991 20   20   55   20   115
7 Šikula Marek STK Pezinok 1993 55   20   20   20   115
8 Meszáros Vincent STK Veľká Mača 1990     20       80   100
9 Nekola Adam ŠKST Karlová Ves 1990 40   20       40   100
10 Alexy Ján STK Pezinok 1993 20   20   40   20   100
11 Pažma Lukáš Viktória Trnava 1992 20   20   40   20   100
12 Valúch Róbert Mostex Rača 1990     100           100
13 Bogi Roland Veľká Mača 1992 20       20   40   80
14 Hatvany Dominik ŠKST Karlová Ves 1994 40   10   15   15   80
15 Turček STK Ivánka pri Dunaji               55   55
16 Zaťko Martin STK Pezinok 1993 10   10   15   20   55
17 Letenaj Adam STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1990     55           55
18 Petrík Richard STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1993 40   10           50
19 Stehlík Michal Piešťany 1994 40   7,5           47,5
20 Perbecký Tomáš ŠKST Karlová Ves 1994 20   10       15   45
21 Bíro Veľká Mača               40   40
22 Popelka Vladimír STK Veľká Mača 1991     5   20   15   40
23 Košický Lukáš STK Pezinok 1993 10   10   10   10   40
24 Cipro Ján STK Pezinok 1994 10   10   20       40
25 Rábara Marcel Malženice           20   15   35
26 Horínek Lukáš STK Pezinok 1994 10   5   10   10   35
27 Dvorčák Boris ŠKST Karlova Ves 1993 10   5       15   30
28 Dugovič Samuel Vinosady 1994 10   5   15       30
29 Leško Zoltán STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1993 20   10           30
30 Razzouk Peter ŠKST Karlová Ves 1992 10   5   15       30
31 Pelevín Artúr STK Pezinok 1992 20   7,5           27,5
32 Prievozník Igor STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1990 20   7,5           27,5
33 Malast Martin Piešťany 1992     7,5   20       27,5
34 Picha Vojtech STK Pezinok 1993     5   10   10   25
35 Duba Gergely STK Veľká Mača           15   10   25
36 Čapkovič Boris Malženice           15   10   25
37 Zajaček Filip Piešťany 1993     7,5   15       22,5
38 Krajný Daniel ŠKST Karlova Ves 1994 10   10           20
39 Kugler Filip ŠKST Karlova Ves 1992 10   7,5           17,5
40 Lulovič Marek Piešťany 1992     7,5   10       17,5
41 Čellár Trstice               15   15
42 Schweiger Trstice               15   15
43 Kugler Dominik ŠKST Karlová Ves 1994 10   5           15
43 Zima Trstice               10   10
44 Bahík Veľká Mača               10   10
45 Matúš Juraj STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1994 10               10
46 Truban Peter Bytcentrum Senica 1993 10               10
47 Letenay Timotej STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1994     10           10
48 Saghy Dávid STK Senec 1993     10           10
49 Schranko Dávid STK Senec 1991     10           10
50 Cungel Lukáš STK Pezinok 1994         10       10
51 Bahy Viktor Veľká Mača           10       10
52 Šulko Peter Špačince           10       10
                       
    DIEVČATÁ                    
                       
  Meno a Priezvisko  Klub / Oddiel Ročník                  
1 Nemčovičová Kristína MSK Malacky 1994 80           100   180
2 Klempová Natália STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1991 100   40           140
3 Petreková Daniela  STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1996     100           100
4 Kosová Natália MSK Malacky           100       100
5 Truksová Lucia MSK Malacky 1995     80           80
6 Vizinová Dominika ŠKST Karlova Ves 1995     60           60
7 Repková Michaela STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1990     50           50

 

Staršie žiactvo

    CHLAPCI                    
  Meno a Priezvisko  Klub / Oddiel Ročník 21.10.PK   2.12.IPD   13.1.Skalica   9.3.PK   Spolu
1 Jančovič Martin Bricon Trnava 1993 100   100   0       200
2 Stehlík Michal Piešťany 1994 80   20   100       200
3 Turček Peter STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1994 55   40   55       150
4 Petrík Richard STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1993 40   20   80       140
5 Alexy Ján STK Pezinok 1993 55   20   55       130
6 Leško Zoltán STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1993 40   20   40       100
7 Letenay Timotej STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1994 20   40   40       100
8 Rabara Marcel Bricon Trnava 1996 20   55           75
9 Zajaček Filip Piešťany 1993 40   10   20       70
10 Bíró Bálint Veľká Mača 1995 20   10   40       70
11 Šikula Marek STK Pezinok 1993 20   10   40       70
12 Cipro Ján STK Pezinok 1994 40       20       60
13 Zaťko Martin STK Pezinok 1993 20   20   20       60
14 Hatvany Dominik ŠKST Karlová Ves 1994 10   40           50
15 Cungel Lukáš STK Pezinok 1994 20   10   20       50
16 Perbecký Tomáš ŠKST Karlová Ves 1994 20   10   20       50
17 Čapkovič Boris Bricon Trnava 1996 20   10           30
18 Horínek Lukáš STK Pezinok 1994 10   10   10       30
19 Kovacs Jakub Piešťany 1994     10   20       30
20 Duba Gergely Veľká Mača 1993 10   5   10       25
21 Košický Lukáš STK Pezinok 1993 10   5   10       25
22 Picha Vojtech STK Pezinok 1993 10   5   10       25
23 Šulko Peter Špačince 1993 10   5   10       25
24 Košický Eduard STK Pezinok 1996 7,5   5   10       22,5
25 Matúš Juraj STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1994 10   10           20
26 Tuška Denis STK Veľká Mača 1995 10       10       20
27 Brat Adam STK Pezinok 1998     10   10       20
28 Lánik Lukáš Propria Kúty 1994         20       20
29 Metelička Dávid Sokol Skalica 1993         20       20
30 Prochyra Alex Špačince 1995 7,5       10       17,5
31 Dvorčák Boris ŠKST Karlova Ves 1993 10   5           15
32 Kosnáč Peter Veľká Mača 1996 7,5   5           12,5
33 Krajný Daniel ŠKST Karlova Ves 1994 7,5   5           12,5
34 Adam Šimon STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1994 10               10
35 Dušek Maxim Galanta 1995 10               10
36 Kovár Jakub Malacky 1996 10               10
37 Magáth Roman Galanta 1994 10               10
38 Saghy Dávid Senec 1993 10               10
39 Košťál Martin STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1996     10           10
40 Dugovič Miloš Vinosady 1996     10           10
41 Markus Nikolas Spoje Bratislava 1995     10           10
42 Pekar Denis Sokol Skalica 1993         10       10
43 Chabeň Boris Sokol Skalica 1995         10       10
44 Kubániy Michal Sokol Skalica 1995         10       10
45 Ravas Boris Sokol Skalica 1995         10       10
46 Svoboda Matej Sokol Skalica 1995         10       10
47 Chabada Tomáš MSK Malacky 1994         10       10
48 Hano Andrej ŠKST Karlova Ves 1994 7,5               7,5
49 Chrťan Samuel ŠKST Karlova Ves 1995 7,5               7,5
50 Kőből Zoltán STK Veľká Mača 1995 7,5               7,5
51 Kugler Dominik ŠKST Karlová Ves 1994 7,5               7,5
52 Petrovič Michal STK Pezinok 1995 7,5               7,5
53 Štetka Matej Senec 1993 7,5               7,5
54 Dugovič Samuel Vinosady 1994     5           5
55 Bahík Viktor STK Veľká Mača 1993     5           5
56 Vizina Damián ŠKST Karlova Ves 1997     5           5
                       
                       
                       
    DIEVČATÁ                    
                       
  Meno a Priezvisko  Klub / Oddiel Ročník 21.10.PK   2.12.IPD   13.1.Skalica   9.3.PK   Spolu
1 Nemčovičová Kristína MSK Malacky 1994 80       100       180
2 Vizinová Dominika ŠKST Karlova Ves 1995 60   80           140
3 Pazourková Monika Trnava 1996 40       80       120
4 Rehušová Barbora Senec 1994 50   50           100
5 Truksová Lucia MSK Malacky 1995 100               100
6 Hotařová Lucie Sokol Skalica 1994         60       60
7 Haringová Silvia Sokol Skalica 1996         50       50
8 Nespalová Brigita ŠKST Karlova Ves 1995 40               40
9 Michalovičová Vanda MSK Malacky 1998         40       40
10 Drinková Erika MSK Malacky 1995         40       40
11 Grúberová Lenka Sokol Skalica 1994         40       40
12 Volečková Beáta Sokol Skalica 1994         40       40
13 Rozborilová Monika Sokol Skalica 1994         20       20
14 Tokošová Barbora Sokol Skalica 1995         20       20
 

 

Mladšie žiactvo

      Mladšie žiactvo            
                       
    CHLAPCI                    
  Meno a Priezvisko  Klub / Oddiel Ročník 7.10.PK   18.11.IPD   16.12.Malž   10.2.V Maca   Spolu
1 Turček Peter STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1994 40   80   80   100   300
2 Rabara Marcel Bricon Trnava 1996 100   55   40   80   275
3 Bíró Bálint Veľká Mača 1995 80   40   55   55   230
4 Čapkovič Boris Bricon Trnava 1996 40   20   55   40   155
5 Košťál Martin STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1996 55   40       20   115
6 Dužek Maxim Gasto Galanta 1995 20   20   20   40   100
7 Korčák Richard STK Senec 1995     20   40   40   100
8 Brat Adam STK Pezinok 1998 20   20   40   15   95
9 Tuška Denis STK Veľká Mača 1995 40   20   20   15   95
10 Kőből Zoltán STK Veľká Mača 1995 40       20   20   80
11 Kovár Jakub MSK Malacky 1996 55           20   75
12 Vizina Damián ŠKST Karlova Ves 1997     40   20   10   70
13 Košický Eduard STK Pezinok 1996 20       20   20   60
14 Sklenár Matúš STK Pezinok 1997 15   10   10   15   50
15 Wiltschka Dávid STK Veľká Mača 1999 10   20       15   45
16 Čellár Trstice               40   40
17 Kadlečík Tomáš STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1997 15   10       15   40
18 Dugovič Miloš Vinosady 1996 15   10   10       35
19 Hatvany Denis ŠKST Karlova Ves 1997 15       20       35
20 Stašek Erik MSK Malacky 1995 10   10       10   30
21 Markus Nikolas Spoje Bratislava 1995     20       10   30
22 Pinter Patrik STK Veľká Mača 1998     10   10   10   30
23 Šteňo Matej ŠKST Karlova Ves 1998 10   10       10   30
24 Petrovič Michal STK Pezinok 1995 10   10   10       30
25 Kosnáč Peter STK Veľká Mača           10   15   25
26 Bakič Jakub Viktória Trnava 1995 15   10           25
27 Nedved Ivan STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1997     10       10   20
28 Bella Juraj Bytcentrum Senica 1995 20               20
29 Prochyra Alex Špačince           20       20
30 Raček Dominik STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1998 15               15
31 Baracskay Veľká Mača               10   10
32 Baršváry Senec               10   10
33 Chabada Tomáš MSK Malacky 1995     10           10
34 Jurča Filip Bytcentrum Senica 1995 10               10
35 Mackovič Erik MSK Malacky 1995     10           10
36 Nemček Michal Malženice           10       10
37 Ťapuš Tomáš ŠKST Karlova Ves 1998     10           10
                       
    DIEVČATÁ                    
  Meno a Priezvisko  Klub / Oddiel Ročník                  
1 Vizinová Dominika ŠKST Karlova Ves 1995 100   60   80   100   340
2 Nagyová Viktória STK Senec 1997 80       50   60   190
3 Potočárová Jana STK Senec 1995     50   60   80   190
4 Pazourková Monika Viktória Trnava 1996 55   40   40   50   185
5 Truksová Lucia MSK Malacky 1995     80   100       180
6 Petreková Daniela  STK Ivánka pri Dunaji 1996     100           100
7 Šteňová Júlia ŠKST Karlova Ves 1997 40   20       40   100