Súpisky

Súpisky družstiev STK Pezinok pre sezónu 2009/2010

II.liga II.liga III.liga IV.liga VI.liga VII.liga VII.liga
A B C D E F G
Jaššo Branislav Križanovič Kristián Pisarčík Daniel Červenka Milan Bittner Jozef Dugovič Samuel Žigo Martin
Crkoň Jozef Smolka Andrej Alexy Ján Švec Lukáš Brat Adam Košický Eduard Petrovič Michal
Prievozník Igor Šikula Marek Cipro Ján Vitáloš Jaroslav st. Košický Lukáš Dugovič Miloš ml. Pícha Vojtech
Šmahovský Peter Križanovič Vojtech Zaťko Martin Cungel Lukáš Sklenár Matúš Gális Stanislav Habšuda Peter
Zaťko Martin Pisarčík Daniel Cungel Lukáš Bittner Jozef Dugovič Samuel Alexy Pavol Válek Lukáš
Cungel Lukáš Alexy Ján Bittner Jozef Brat Adam Košický Eduard Ciprová Alena Hrašna Marek
Sklenár Matúš Cipro Ján Brat Adam Košický Lukáš Dugovič Miloš ml. Príkazský Peter Baka Martin
Dugovič Samuel Košický Lukáš Gális Stanislav Sklenár Matúš Valka Peter Velich Ladislav Jakubec Dávid
Košický Eduard Dugovič Miloš ml. Valka Peter Turza Štefan Turza Štefan Brat Ladislav Nagy Richard
Gális Stanislav Valka Peter Turza Štefan Alexy Pavol Alexy Pavol Uherko Jakub Belianska Sarah
Jurčík Ján   Žigo Martin Klamo Peter Žigo Martin Krajčovičová Jana Cviková Valentína
    Klamo Peter Jurčík Ján Petrovič Michal Klúčiková Martina Hagarová Natália
    Válek Lukáš   Pícha Vojtech Oravec Michal Jalovecká Alexandra
    Baka Martin   Habšuda Peter Velich Tomáš Kostrian Matúš
        Uherko Jakub Širjov Jakub Marton Matej
        Klúčiková Martina Sklenár Ľubomír Polák Juraj
        Válek Lukáš Uherko Peter  
        Velich Tomáš    
        Širjov Jakub    
        Baka Martin    
        Nagy Richard    

Súpisky družstiev STK Pezinok pre sezónu 2008/2009

II.liga   III.liga   IV.liga   V.liga   VII.liga   VII.liga   VII.liga
A   B   C   D   E   F   G
Crkoň Jozef   Šmahovský Peter   Pisarčík Daniel   Bittner Jozef   Cungel Lukáš   Gális Stanislav   Dugovič Miloš ml.
Jaššo Branislav   Smolka Andrej   Červenka Milan   Alexy Ján   Brat Adam   Horínek Lukáš   Košický Eduard
Kolář Miroslav   Šikula Marek   Švec Lukáš   Cipro Ján   Turza Štefan   Brat Ladislav   Petrovič Michal
Križanovič Kristián   Križanovič Vojtech   Vitáloš Jaroslav st.   Zaťko Martin   Alexy Pavol   Príkazský Peter   Pícha Vojtech
Šmahovský Peter   Švec Lukáš   Bittner Jozef   Cungel Lukáš   Košický Lukáš   Ciprová Alena   Habšuda Peter
Smolka Andrej   Vitáloš Jaroslav st.   Alexy Ján   Brat Adam   Valka Peter   Krajčovičová Jana   Hrašna Marek
Šikula Marek   Bittner Jozef   Cipro Ján   Alexy Pavol   Dugovič Samuel   Sklenár  Ľubomír   Krupanová Adriana
Križanovič Vojtech   Alexy Ján   Zaťko Martin   Košický Lukáš   Sklenár Matúš   Klúčiková Martina   Slivková Petra
Švec Lukáš   Cipro Ján   Cungel Lukáš   Valka Peter   Klamo Peter   Širjov Jakub   Nogová Jarmila
Vitáloš Jaroslav st.   Zaťko Martin   Brat Adam   Dugovič Samuel       Oravec Michal   Válek Lukáš
Belohlávek Branislav   Turza Štefan   Turza Štefan   Sklenár Matúš       Uherko Jakub   Baka Martin
Jurčík Ján   Valka Peter   Alexy Pavol   Dugovič Miloš ml.       Žigo Martin    
    Belohlávek Branislav   Košický Lukáš   Košický Eduard       Velich Ladislav    
    Jurčík Ján   Dugovič Samuel   Petrovič Michal       Velich Tomáš    
    Klamo Peter   Sklenár Matúš   Pícha Vojtech            
        Dugovič Miloš ml.   Habšuda Peter            
        Košický Eduard   Hrašna Marek            
            Klamo Peter            
            Klúčiková Martina            
            Krupanová Adriana            
            Nogová Jarmila            
            Oravec Michal            
            Slivková Petra            

 

Súpisky družstiev STK Pezinok pre sezónu 2007/2008

  A - III.liga   B- III. liga   C - IV.liga   D - VI.liga   E - VII.liga   F - VII.liga
1 Kolář Miroslav   Šmahovský Peter   Pisarčík Daniel   Valka Peter   Vitáloš Jaroslav ml.   Gális Stanislav
2 Jaššo Branislav   Smolka Andrej   Vitáloš Jaroslav st.   Bittner Jozef   Cungel Lukáš   Alexy Pavol
3 Crkoň Jozef   Herda Rudolf   Belohlávek Branisl.   Červenka Milan   Zaťko Martin   Príkazský Peter
4 Križanovič Kristián   Jurčík Ján   Petrovič Martin   Švec Lukáš   Brat Adam   Hrivnák Juraj
5 Križanovič Vojtech   Valka Peter   Valka Peter   Turza Štefan   Košický Lukáš   Kostka Branislav
6 Červenka Milan   Petrovič Martin   Bittner Jozef   Vitáloš Jaroslav ml.   Horínek Lukáš   Jakubove Ľudovít
7 Švec Lukáš   Bittner Jozef   Červenka Milan   Šikula Marek   Lacková Simona   Vojtek Ivan
8 Šikula Marek   Vitáloš Jaroslav st.   Švec Lukáš   Pelevin Artur   Košický Eduard   Tyko Kazimír
9 Alexy Ján   Belohlávek Branisl.   Turza Štefan   Cungel Lukáš   Brat Ladislav    
10 Zaťko Martin   Turza Štefan   Vitáloš Jaroslav ml.   Alexy Ján   Pícha Vojtech    
11     Pelevin Artur   Šikula Marek   Zaťko Martin   Sklenár  Matúš    
12     Cipro Ján   Pelevin Artur   Cipro Ján   Marmanová Patrícia    
13     Cungel Lukáš   Alexy Ján   Brat Adam   Petrovič Michal    
14     Tyko Kazimír   Cipro Ján   Košický Lukáš   Bacigálová Andrea    
15         Brat Adam   Horínek Lukáš   Hozová Kamila    
16         Košický Lukáš   Alexy Pavol        
17         Horínek Lukáš   Košický Eduard        
18         Alexy Pavol   Pícha Vojtech        
19         Košický Eduard   Petrovič Michal        
20         Pícha Vojtech            
21         Petrovič Michal            
22         Tyko Kazimír            

 

späť na hlavnú stránku